Næringstabell

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ø Å

BeskrivelseKcalProteinKarbohydratFett
Waldorfsalat242.001.905.7023.00
Waldorfsalat (Denja)190.001.009.0017.00
Wasa Delikatess Sesam, knekkebrød370.0012.0059.006.00
Wasa Fiber balance, knekkebrød350.0013.0048.006.50
Wasa Frukost, knekkebrød400.0012.0065.009.00
Wasa Husman, knekkebrød350.009.0066.001.50
Wasa Multigrain, knekkebrød350.0012.0062.002.00
Wasa Rugsprø Havre370.0020.0060.004.70
Wasa Rugsprø Original320.0012.0060.002.50
Wasa Rågi, knekkebrød320.009.0067.001.40
Wasa Sandwich Brunost470.009.0049.0027.00
Wasa Sandwich Cream Cheese470.009.0048.0027.00
Wasa Sandwich Cream Cheese Tomato & Basil500.0013.0051.0025.00
Wasa Sandwich Gressløk460.009.0049.0026.00
Wasa Solruta Pumpkin Seeds400.0012.0060.0010.00
Wasa Solruta Quinoa360.0012.0063.007.00
Wasa Solruta Sesam360.0011.0062.008.00
Wasa Solruta spelt/dinkel370.0012.0065.007.50
Wasa Sport+ Knekkebrød340.0010.0057.003.00
Wasa Sport, knekkebrød340.009.0064.001.50
123

* Kilde: Matvaretabellen 2006
* Tall er beregnet per 100gr