Næringstabell

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ø Å

BeskrivelseKcalProteinKarbohydratFett
Camembert ost, lettere199.0025.000.1011.00
Camembert, ost319.0019.000.0027.00
Casa di Mama - Pizza Trio di Carne217.009.5027.207.70
Cashewnøtter, saltede592.0016.0029.0049.00
Cashewnøtter, uten salt589.0017.7018.1048.20
Cell Max (PF)367.005.0079.000.60
Chapatti brød, sammalt mel235.009.7040.601.80
Cheddar, ost392.0026.000.0032.00
Cheeseburger, med brød, dressing mv, kjøpt249.0013.4024.3010.60
Cherimoya, rå60.001.3011.700.40
Chicago hamburgerbrød [Hatting]280.008.4048.105.70
Chicago pølsebrød [Hatting]276.008.4046.905.70
Corn flakes371.007.9081.600.70
Corn flakes, søt, type Frosties377.005.2086.000.90
Cottage Cheese ost96.0012.701.504.30
Cous-cousgryn, kokt184.005.1028.605.00
Couscousgryn, tørr321.0012.8063.600.60
Crabsticksalat (Denja)380.003.008.5037.00
Crème Chérie mykost336.0014.000.2031.00
Crème Fraîche Ekstra Lett125.003.005.6010.00
12

* Kilde: Matvaretabellen 2006
* Tall er beregnet per 100gr

40 mm rhodium-plated steel blasted case with replica uk rhodium-plated steel blasted bracelet. The octagonal case has replica watches visible sand blasting at different watches uk levels and details are in place swiss replica watches.