Næringstabell

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ø Å

BeskrivelseKcalProteinKarbohydratFett
Jarlsberg ost, lettere268.0031.000.0016.00
Jarlsberg, ost351.0027.000.0027.00
Jordbær, 250 g sukker pr. kg bær, fryst108.000.4025.300.20
Jordbær, 100 g sukker pr. kg bær, fryst68.000.5015.100.20
Jordbær, rå34.000.506.600.20
Josefinebrød234.009.0044.302.30
Julekake317.007.0049.709.40
Julemann / Kakemenn313.006.0058.006.00
Julens Potetsalat (Denja)280.002.0014.0024.00
Julens Skinkesalat (Denja)410.004.006.0041.00
Julius Favorittbrød (Bakers)236.009.0043.003.00

* Kilde: Matvaretabellen 2006
* Tall er beregnet per 100gr

40 mm rhodium-plated steel blasted case with replica uk rhodium-plated steel blasted bracelet. The octagonal case has replica watches visible sand blasting at different watches uk levels and details are in place swiss replica watches.