Næringstabell

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ø Å

BeskrivelseKcalProteinKarbohydratFett
Nacho chips med salsa - Dolly Dimples276.004.0032.2013.80
Nacho chips med salsa-take away - Dolly Dimples332.004.6038.5016.90
Napoleonskake309.005.3027.2019.70
Nektarin, rå47.001.409.000.10
Neper, norsk, rå27.000.904.700.10
Nesquick (frokostblanding)382.007.3079.603.80
Night-Pro Jordbær/Markjordbær [Star Nutrition]360.0082.004.501.50
Night-Pro Sjokolade [Star Nutrition]360.0080.004.502.00
Night-Pro Vanilje [Star Nutrition]360.0083.003.501.50
Norbo, ost356.0026.000.0028.00
Normanna, ost336.0021.000.0028.00
Norsk fjellbrød, kjøpt235.009.3039.902.90
Norske rundstykker [Hatting]280.008.0047.005.50
Norzola, ost383.0017.000.0035.00
Nr 1 No 1 - Dolly Dimples207.0014.1021.006.90
Nr 10 Bankers - Dolly Dimples207.0012.7019.708.20
Nr 101 Margherita - Dolly Dimples220.009.8023.807.40
Nr 104 Parma - Dolly Dimples183.0011.7015.907.60
Nr 106 Capri - Dolly Dimples199.0015.2015.508.00
Nr 107 Salame Piccante - Dolly Dimples233.0013.6019.2010.90
123

* Kilde: Matvaretabellen 2006
* Tall er beregnet per 100gr

40 mm rhodium-plated steel blasted case with replica uk rhodium-plated steel blasted bracelet. The octagonal case has replica watches visible sand blasting at different watches uk levels and details are in place swiss replica watches.