Næringstabell

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ø Å

BeskrivelseKcalProteinKarbohydratFett
Baconcrisp606.0047.900.2046.00
Baconost, smørbar226.0016.000.0018.00
Bagels hvete [Hatting]290.009.0050.005.50
Baguett fin, halvstekt type, stekt260.009.9050.601.40
Baguettesalat Club Sandwich (Denja)300.004.006.0029.00
Baguettesalat Egg & Bacon (Denja)420.005.004.0042.00
Baguettesalat Kylling Curry (Denja)340.003.007.0034.00
Baguettesalat Skagen (Denja)390.006.007.0038.00
Baguettesalat Skinke & Løk (Denja)380.004.007.0039.00
Bakepro Nøytral (Dalblads)380.0080.006.004.00
Bakepulver157.005.2034.000.00
Bali Kitchen Broad Noodles342.008.2056.600.40
Bali Kitchen Fine Rice Vermicelli372.008.0084.000.20
Bali Kitchen Longlife Egg Noodles372.0012.6078.700.70
Banan, rå83.001.1018.100.30
Bankekjøtt, salt102.0015.900.004.30
Barilla Pesto alla Genovese516.005.007.0052.00
Barne Lasagne - Dolly Dimples86.003.808.103.60
Barne Nachos - Dolly Dimples254.0010.6018.2015.10
Bayer - øl43.000.504.000.00
12345...

* Kilde: Matvaretabellen 2006
* Tall er beregnet per 100gr

40 mm rhodium-plated steel blasted case with replica uk rhodium-plated steel blasted bracelet. The octagonal case has replica watches visible sand blasting at different watches uk levels and details are in place swiss replica watches.